Record Details, Peewee (U13) C - Gates Canada - 6871 (Woodstock Wildcats)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31111141100314211145
Tournament74301366150918135802224
Regular Season1164122131373323142413744527
Playoff320185311113631298
Overall2413835428231094363647231779064
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Ice Cats100122110031210153
Huron Heat HL110050000000110050
Ilderton Jets000000100100100100
Ilderton Jets C3300942002225302116
Lambton Attack C000000101007101007
Lucan Irish C2110413201815311122
Mooretown Lady Flags C210132330052540184
North Middlesex Jr. Stars100133110053210186
Parkhill Jr. Stars110051000000110051
South Huron Sabres - 5625101012000000101012
South Huron Sabres C110031101001211032
St. Marys Rock101001202037303038
St. Thomas Panthers000000101003101003
St. Thomas Panthers - 6812110030000000110030
St. Thomas Panthers C202014220040422054
Stratford Aces101001101001202002
Stratford Aces - 3601000000101002101002
TCDMHA Rebels101002101015202017
Wallaceburg Lakers C101002000000101002
West Grey Warriors110010000000110010
West Grey Warriors - 1964000000101001101001
West Oxford Inferno33001421100504400192
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101007101007
Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex000000110031110031
Exeter - South Huron Recreation Centre000000101015101015
Hensall Arena000000110053110053
Huron Park - Stephen Township Arena110030000000110030
Ilderton000000200222200222
Ilderton Arena000000100100100100
Lucan000000320181320181
Mitchell Arena321062101014422076
MSC (Rink 1)000000110010110010
MSC (Rink 2)000000220042220042
South Huron000000101001101001
St. Thomas - Memorial000000101003101003
St. Thomas Memorial000000220040220040
Stratford - Dufferin Arena000000101001101001
Thamesford Area Recreation Centre000000110050110050
Woodstock - Civic Arena158523120101002168623122
Woodstock - Complex - Red000000101001101001
Woodstock Complex - Green42111440000004211144
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre101002101023202025
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Gates Canada
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Woodstock Wildcats on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Wildcats on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockwildcats.com on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 7:02 AM