Record Details, U15-B (6882) - CV Solutions, Wildcats Bantam (U15) (Woodstock Wildcats)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition301238220050521288
Tournament2101541010073111511
Regular Season40402122020186060320
Overall915310245230615143831639
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101016000000101016
Brantford Ice Cats100111110040210151
Durham West Lightning100144000000100144
Lucan Irish000000101007101007
St. Thomas Panthers110010000000110010
Walkerton Capitals2020142020184040212
Waterloo Ravens101013000000101013
Wilmot Wolverines100111110010210121
Woolwich Wild101005000000101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex000000110040110040
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex000000202018202018
St. Marys - Pyramid Rec Centre100144000000100144
Stratford - Allman Arena000000101007101007
Stratford - Dufferin Arena110010000000110010
Wilmot - Wilmot Recreation Complex000000110010110010
Woodstock - Civic Arena40402120000004040212
Woodstock - Complex - Red101016000000101016
Woodstock Complex - Green200222000000200222
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
CV Solutions
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Woodstock Wildcats on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Wildcats on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockwildcats.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 4:25 PM