Calendar (Woodstock Wildcats)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevFeb 05, 2023-Feb 25, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U13-HL (6873) - Dr. Lail Dentistry - London Devilettes 32nd Annual Tournament (2223023)
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance - London Devilettes 32nd Annual Tournament (2223023)
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment - London Devilettes 32nd Annual Tournament (2223023)
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U11-HL (6862) - AtoMc White - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U11-BB (6859) - CSB - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U18-B (6891) - Bowerhill Services - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
Senior BB (6896) - Brooksettes - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
Senior BB (6890) - Slager Roofing - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black
11:00 AM
vs. Huron Heat HL
U9-B (6850) - Whitelaw Automotive
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel
2:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial
2:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U15-HL (6885) - Gates Canada
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
Senior BB (6896) - Brooksettes
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
U18-B (6891) - Bowerhill Services
8:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
7:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial
7:30 PM
@ Lucan Irish
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9-HL (6852) - Black - Dr. Lail Dentistry
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9-HL (6853) - White - Skillex
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance
7:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
U11-HL (6862) - AtoMc White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
7:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel
8:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shane Johnson Session
U18-B (6891) - Bowerhill Services
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U7 - Kittens +
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15-HL (6885) - Gates Canada
7:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines Yellow
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Kittens - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
10:00 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens
U9-HL (6852) - Black - Dr. Lail Dentistry
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9-B (6850) - Whitelaw Automotive
10:30 AM
@ Grand River Mustangs
U9-HL (6853) - White - Skillex
11:00 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
U11-HL (6862) - AtoMc White
11:30 AM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HL
MSC (Rink 2) [U11DIV3-16]
U13-HL (6873) - Dr. Lail Dentistry
12:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black
2:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Sting HL
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial
2:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel
2:15 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance
3:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment
3:15 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
U15-HL (6885) - Gates Canada
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
U9-HL (6853) - White - Skillex - Brampton Cougars 26th Annual Friendship Festival (2223076)
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial - 26th Annual Brampton Cougars Friendship Festival (2223076)
U9-B (6850) - Whitelaw Automotive - Durham West Annual Bolts & Hearts Tournament (2223038)
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U11-HL (6862) - AtoMc White - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U11-BB (6859) - CSB - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U18-B (6891) - Bowerhill Services - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
Senior BB (6896) - Brooksettes - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
Senior BB (6890) - Slager Roofing - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11-HL (6862) - AtoMc White
11:00 AM
@ Huron Heat HL
Goderich MRC [U11DIV3-08]
U15-HL (6885) - Gates Canada
12:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U9-HL (6853) - White - Skillex
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U9-B (6850) - Whitelaw Automotive
1:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
U13-HL (6873) - Dr. Lail Dentistry
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black
3:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance
4:05 PM
@ Lucan Irish
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel
6:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
U18-B (6891) - Bowerhill Services
8:45 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
5:30 PM
@ London Devilettes
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9-B (6850) - Whitelaw Automotive
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11-HL (6862) - AtoMc White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U13-HL (6873) - Dr. Lail Dentistry
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
7:00 PM
@ Bluewater Hawks
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators C
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance
8:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel
7:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
U15-HL (6885) - Gates Canada
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance
8:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
U18-B (6891) - Bowerhill Services
9:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
U9-HL (6852) - Black - Dr. Lail Dentistry
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13-HL (6873) - Dr. Lail Dentistry
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons 1
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance
7:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance
7:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
7:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
U15-HL (6885) - Gates Canada
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Kittens - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9-HL (6852) - Black - Dr. Lail Dentistry
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11-HL (6862) - AtoMc White & U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shooting Session w/ Jeremy Miedema
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black & U11-HL (6862) - AtoMc White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shooting Session w/ Jeremy Miedema
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance
1:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags B
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
2:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
U13-HL (6873) - Dr. Lail Dentistry
3:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
St. Clements [U13PC415]
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel
5:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Senior BB (6896) - Brooksettes
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
U9-HL (6853) - White - Skillex - Brampton Cougars 26th Annual Friendship Festival (2223076)
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial - 26th Annual Brampton Cougars Friendship Festival (2223076)
U9-B (6850) - Whitelaw Automotive - Durham West Annual Bolts & Hearts Tournament (2223038)
U11-BB (6859) - CSB - Oakville Survive the Hive Tournament (2223030)
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave - 41st Annual WALTER GRETZKY Tournament (2223045)
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel - 41st Annual WALTER GRETZKY Tournament (2223045)
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U11-HL (6862) - AtoMc White - WOGHL Playoff Round Robin
U11-BB (6859) - CSB - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U18-B (6891) - Bowerhill Services - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
Senior BB (6896) - Brooksettes - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
Senior BB (6890) - Slager Roofing - OWHA Provincial Playdowns
U13-HL (6873) - Dr. Lail Dentistry
9:15 AM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment
12:30 PM
@ Stratford Aces
U9-HL (6852) - Black - Dr. Lail Dentistry
1:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
U7 - Kittens +
1:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
2:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black
3:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
U15-HL (6885) - Gates Canada
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18-B (6891) - Bowerhill Services
6:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Senior BB (6896) - Brooksettes
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance
7:20 PM
@ Lucan Irish C
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9-HL (6853) - White - Skillex
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9-B (6850) - Whitelaw Automotive
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
6:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11-HL (6862) - AtoMc White
6:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers HL
U13-HL (6873) - Dr. Lail Dentistry
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shooting Session w/ Jeremy Miedema
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial
7:00 PM
@ B.A.D. Blazers
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance
8:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
U18-B (6891) - Bowerhill Services
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
11:00 AM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel
11:30 AM
vs. Keene Wolverines
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
1:30 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
5:00 PM
vs. Keene Wolverines
U7 - Kittens +
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
U15-HL (6885) - Gates Canada
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Black
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Kittens - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9-HL (6853) - White - Skillex
10:00 AM
vs. Ayr Rockets
U9-B (6850) - Whitelaw Automotive
11:00 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
11:15 AM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
U11-HL (6862) - AtoMc White
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
U11-C (6860) - Walter Bianco Insurance
1:00 PM
@ Huron Heat C
Blyth [U11DIV1-10]
U11-BB (6859) - CSB
1:00 PM
vs. GCGH
U9-HL (6852) - Black - Dr. Lail Dentistry
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel
2:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
U13-A (6869) - Cooper Equipment
2:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
U13-HL (6873) - Dr. Lail Dentistry
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U18-B (6891) - Bowerhill Services
3:15 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance
4:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
U13-C (6871) - Ponting Financial
4:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers C
Grand River [U13DIV1-10]
U15-B (6882) - Dumfries Mutual Insurance
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13-B (6872) - Ingersoll Pharmasave
5:15 PM
vs. TBD
TBD [Quarter Finals]
Printed from woodstockwildcats.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 7:04 AM