Schedule & Results (Woodstock Wildcats)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Arenas
Contact Us
Tryouts
Tryout Information & Registration
Tryout Schedule
Tryout Volunteers
2024 PTS Request Form
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Coaching Info
Coaching Info
Coaching Application
Coaches Documents
Coaches Links
Wildcats Tournaments
Classifieds
Links
Financial Relief Programs
Womens Hockey Organizations
Documents & Forms
Introduction to Girls' Hockey
Scoreboard Instructions
Forms and Manuals
In the Spotlight
In the Spotlight
Woodstock Wildcats Alumni
2019-20 Tournament Highlights
24th Annual Wildcats Tourney
2022-23 Tournament Highlights
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
572 Games
All Scheduled Games
572 Games
Unreported Games
18 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
572 games
All Opponents
572 games
Ancaster Avalanche
1 game
Ayr Rockets #1801
3 games
Ayr Rockets #1805
3 games
Ayr Rockets #1810
1 game
Ayr Rockets B > C
4 games
Ayr Rockets
8 games
B.A.D. Blazers
5 games
Bluewater Hawks B
3 games
Bluewater Hawks C
3 games
Bluewater Hawks
14 games
Brantford Ice Cats
4 games
Burlington Barracudas
3 games
Cambridge Roadrunners B
2 games
Cambridge Roadrunners Black
3 games
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal #2222
3 games
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal #TBD
1 game
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
6 games
Cambridge Roadrunners
9 games
Central Perth Predators C
5 games
Chatham-Kent Crush C
1 game
Grand River Mustangs B
5 games
Grand River Mustangs Purple
4 games
Grand River Mustangs White
2 games
Grand River Mustangs
8 games
Guelph Gryphons
18 games
Guelph Jr Gryphons 1
3 games
Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2
7 games
Guelph Jr Gryphons
1 game
Haldimand Rivercats
6 games
Huron Heat C
8 games
Huron Heat HL
4 games
Huron Heat
11 games
Ilderton Jets B
10 games
Ilderton Jets C
1 game
Ilderton Jets HL
4 games
Ilderton Jets
6 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
9 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2740
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2725
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2730
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2735
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #2731
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #2736
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #2741
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers White #2737
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers
20 games
Lakeshore Lightning
7 games
Lambeth Lancers B
1 game
Lambeth Lancers C
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
14 games
Lambton Attack HL
2 games
London Devilettes B 636
3 games
London Devilettes B 658
2 games
London Devilettes B
5 games
London Devilettes
42 games
Lucan / Parkhill C
2 games
Lucan Irish B
10 games
Lucan Irish HL
4 games
Lucan Irish
11 games
Mitchell Meteors C
2 games
Mooretown Lady Flags B
1 game
Mooretown Lady Flags C
3 games
Mooretown Lady Flags C>B
1 game
Mooretown Lady Flags
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
3 games
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
3 games
Oakville Hornets
1 game
Sarnia Lady Sting C
1 game
Sarnia Lady Sting B
2 games
South Huron Sabres B
4 games
South Huron Sabres C
4 games
South Huron Sabres
8 games
Southpoint Stars B
2 games
St. Marys Rock B
9 games
St. Marys Rock C
6 games
St. Marys Rock HL
2 games
St. Marys Rock
6 games
St. Thomas Panthers B
3 games
St. Thomas Panthers C
2 games
St. Thomas Panthers HL
6 games
St. Thomas Panthers
27 games
Stratford Aces B
9 games
Stratford Aces C
7 games
Stratford Aces
13 games
Tillsonburg Lightning C
8 games
Tillsonburg Lightning
5 games
Twin Centre Hericanes #7515
1 game
Twin Centre Hericanes #7520
3 games
Twin Centre Hericanes B
6 games
Twin Centre Hericanes Black #7510
1 game
Twin Centre Hericanes C
4 games
Twin Centre Hericanes U7
1 game
Twin Centre Hericanes
4 games
Walkerton Capitals
4 games
Wallaceburg Lakers HL
4 games
Waterloo Ravens #1155
1 game
Waterloo Ravens 1 #1130
1 game
Waterloo Ravens 1 #1110
1 game
Waterloo Ravens 2 #1121
1 game
Waterloo Ravens 2 #1104
1 game
Waterloo Ravens 2 #1111
5 games
Waterloo Ravens 2 #1131
3 games
Waterloo Ravens
15 games
West Oxford Inferno B
4 games
West Oxford Inferno C
2 games
West Oxford Inferno
2 games
Wilmot Wolverines #4625
3 games
Wilmot Wolverines #4645
2 games
Wilmot Wolverines B
2 games
Wilmot Wolverines C
6 games
Wilmot Wolverines Navy #4630
1 game
Wilmot Wolverines Yellow #4621
1 game
Wilmot Wolverines
15 games
Windsor Wildcats
8 games
Woolwich Wild #7120
1 game
Woolwich Wild #7125
1 game
Woolwich Wild #7135
1 game
Woolwich Wild
7 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
572 games
All Venues
572 games
Home Venues
Embro Arena
1 game
Thamesford Area Recreation Centre
2 games
Woodstock - Civic Arena
208 games
Woodstock - Complex - Green
49 games
Woodstock - Complex - Red
20 games
Away Venues
Activa (Tom Graham)
1 game
Ancaster - Spring Valley Arena
1 game
Arthur
1 game
Aylmer Arena - East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
Ayr - NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
4 games
Belmont Community Centre
1 game
Blyth
1 game
Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex
2 games
Burlington - Appleby
1 game
Cambridge - Hespeler Arena
4 games
Cambridge - Ice Sports Park
2 games
Central Huron CC
1 game
Clinton - Central Huron Community Complex
3 games
Dorchester Arena - Flight Exec Center
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
1 game
Elma-Logan Arena
1 game
Elora
1 game
Embro
1 game
Erickson
1 game
Exeter - South Huron Recreation Centre
3 games
Exhibition
6 games
Fergus - Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
2 games
Fergus (A)
1 game
Fergus (B)
3 games
Gemini (Blue)
1 game
Gemini (Green)
1 game
Goderich MRC
1 game
Grand River
3 games
Guelph - Victoria Rd. Rec Centre
2 games
Guelph - West End Rec. Centre
3 games
Guelph- Exhibition Park Arena
3 games
Guelph- University of Guelph Athletics Centre
1 game
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre
3 games
Hespeler (2)
2 games
Ilderton Arena
1 game
Ilderton
6 games
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
1 game
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
1 game
Kinsmen Arena (B)
1 game
Kitchener - Activa Sportsplex - PJD
1 game
Kitchener - Activa Sportsplex
1 game
Kitchener - Don McLaren Arena
1 game
Kitchener - Grand River Arena
2 games
Kitchener - Sportsworld Twin Pad
4 games
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2 games
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
1 game
Lakeshore - Atlas Tube Arena
3 games
Lambeth Arena
6 games
London - Argyle Arena
4 games
London - Kinsmen Arena
2 games
London - Nichols Arena
2 games
London - Sports Park (Brookside Arena)
7 games
London - Star Tech Community Center - (Formally Bostwick Arena)
2 games
London - Western Fair Arena (Tony)
2 games
London - Western Fair Complex
5 games
London Sports Park (North)
1 game
London Sports Park (South)
1 game
London Sports Park
1 game
Lucan Arena
7 games
Lucan
8 games
Memorial (Snyder)
2 games
Mitchell Arena
1 game
Moses Springer
7 games
MSC (Rink 1)
1 game
MSC (Rink 2)
1 game
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
1 game
NDCC
5 games
North Middlesex
3 games
Oakville - Sixteen Mile SC
1 game
Parkhill-North Middlesex & District Arena
2 games
PERC
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
3 games
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
5 games
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
2 games
Seaforth Arena
4 games
South Huron
2 games
Sports Park (3)
5 games
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
1 game
Sportsworld (Prac)
3 games
St. Clements Arena
2 games
St. Clements
1 game
St. Marys - Pyramid Rec Centre
2 games
St. Marys (Blue)
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
8 games
St. Thomas - Joe Thornton Center
9 games
St. Thomas - Memorial
6 games
St. Thomas Memorial
3 games
Stephen Township
3 games
Stratford - Rotary Complex
6 games
Strathroy - Gemini Arena
3 games
Strathroy - West Middlesex Memorial Centre
2 games
Thamesford
2 games
The Aud (Kinsmen)
1 game
Thedford Community Centre
1 game
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
3 games
Tillsonburg Community Centre
3 games
Walkerton Community Centre
2 games
Wallaceburg
2 games
Waterloo - Albert McCormick Arena
2 games
Waterloo - Moses Springer Arena
1 game
Waterloo - RIM Park - Optimist
3 games
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
1 game
Watford
1 game
Wellesley
6 games
WERC (2)
2 games
Western Fair (Tony's Pizza)
1 game
Wilmot - Wilmot Recreation Complex
7 games
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
6 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2 games
Windsor - Forest Glade Arena
5 games
Windsor - WFCU Centre
2 games
Woolwich Memorial Complex (Elmira)
3 games
Woolwich Township
1 game
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
All Current Seasons
Current Seasons
All Current Seasons
Developmental
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
3 on 3 - Spring 2024
3 on 3 - Spring 2023
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
×
Apr 2023
8 games
Sep 2023
5 tournaments
51 games
Oct 2023
8 tournaments
71 games
Nov 2023
11 tournaments
85 games
Dec 2023
14 tournaments
75 games
Jan 2024
16 tournaments
68 games
Feb 2024
7 tournaments
124 games
Mar 2024
10 tournaments
85 games
Apr 2024
8 tournaments
5 games
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9-C (6851) - Dr. Lail & Associates Family Dentistry
Mitchell Womens Hockey Tournament
Mitchell, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-C (6871) - Gates Canada
@ St. Thomas Panthers
St. Thomas - Memorial
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-B/C (6860) - Whitelaw Automotive
vs Huron Heat C
U11D4-53
Woodstock - Complex - Green
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-A (6859) - Udderly Delicious
@ Haldimand Rivercats
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre
0-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance
vs Tillsonburg Lightning C
U15D4-30
Woodstock - Complex - Green
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
U9-B (6850) - TKO Jersey Co.
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Woodstock - Civic Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Game
U11-HL (6861) - (AtoMc) - Dr. Lail & Associates Family Dentistry
vs Ayr Rockets #1805
U11A212
Woodstock - Civic Arena
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-B (6872) - Ponting Financial Group
vs St. Marys Rock B
U13D2-30
Woodstock - Civic Arena
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-A (6859) - Udderly Delicious
vs Bluewater Hawks
Woodstock - Civic Arena
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Senior BB (6890) - Slager Roofing
vs Bluewater Hawks
Embro Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-C (6871) - Gates Canada
vs Stratford Aces C
U13D4-29
Woodstock - Civic Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18-B (6891) - Kyjo Steel
vs West Oxford Inferno B
U18D1-20
Woodstock - Civic Arena
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13-DS
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Ancaster - Spring Valley Arena
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-B (6882) - Bowerhill Services
vs Bluewater Hawks
Woodstock - Civic Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-BB (6870) - Skillex Inc.
@ Windsor Wildcats
Windsor - Forest Glade Arena
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Home Game
U15-HL (6885) - Kiel Wettlaufer Contruction
vs Grand River Mustangs Purple
U15B220
Woodstock - Civic Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-BB (6881) - HD Mutual Insurance
@ Lambeth Lancers
London - Nichols Arena
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13-C (6871) - Gates Canada
@ Stratford Aces C
U13D4-13
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Away Game
U9-HL (6852)
@ Grand River Mustangs
U9A208
Arthur
6-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13-BB (6870) - Skillex Inc.
vs Windsor Wildcats
Woodstock - Complex - Green
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Away Game
U9-B (6850) - TKO Jersey Co.
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Wilmot - Wilmot Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Home Game
U13-HL - Black (6873) - Adams Building Supply
vs Wilmot Wolverines #4625
U13B219
Woodstock - Civic Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Game
U15-HL (6885) - Kiel Wettlaufer Contruction
@ Waterloo Ravens 2 #1131
U15B217
Moses Springer
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-HL - White (6874) - Walter Bianco Insurance
vs Ilderton Jets HL
U13D6-28
Woodstock - Civic Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-A (6859) - Udderly Delicious
@ St. Thomas Panthers
St. Thomas - Joe Thornton Center
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-B/C (6860) - Whitelaw Automotive
@ South Huron Sabres C
U11D4-37
Stephen Township
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-B (6872) - Ponting Financial Group
vs London Devilettes B 658
U13D2-29
Woodstock - Civic Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-A (6869) - Celina Spooky Boo
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance
vs Mooretown Lady Flags C
U15D4-28
Woodstock - Civic Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-B (6882) - Bowerhill Services
@ Lucan Irish B
U15D1-05
Lucan
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-BB (6881) - HD Mutual Insurance
vs Walkerton Capitals
Woodstock - Civic Arena
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-B (6891) - Kyjo Steel
@ Lucan Irish B
U18D1-09
Lucan
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-C (6883) - Walter Bianco Insurance
@ Lambeth Lancers
London - Star Tech Community Center - (Formally Bostwick Arena)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-BB (6881) - HD Mutual Insurance
@ London Devilettes
London - Western Fair Complex
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-HL - White (6874) - Walter Bianco Insurance
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
U13D6-20
St. Thomas Memorial
3-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-A (6869) - Celina Spooky Boo
@ Bluewater Hawks
Strathroy - West Middlesex Memorial Centre
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-A (6869) - Celina Spooky Boo
@ South Huron Sabres
Exeter - South Huron Recreation Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-C (6871) - Gates Canada
vs Twin Centre Hericanes C
U13D4-26
Woodstock - Civic Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Away Game
U18-B (6891) - Kyjo Steel
@ London Devilettes
London - Nichols Arena
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-A (6859) - Udderly Delicious
vs Haldimand Rivercats
Woodstock - Complex - Green
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15-B (6882) - Bowerhill Services
@ St. Thomas Panthers
St. Thomas - Joe Thornton Center
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-C (6871) - Gates Canada
@ B.A.D. Blazers
Belmont Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18-B (6891) - Kyjo Steel
vs Ilderton Jets
Woodstock - Civic Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15-BB (6881) - HD Mutual Insurance
vs London Devilettes
Woodstock - Civic Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-A (6869) - Celina Spooky Boo
vs Stratford Aces
Woodstock - Complex - Red
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-B/C (6860) - Whitelaw Automotive
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth Arena
1-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9-HL (6852)
vs London Devilettes
Woodstock - Complex - Green
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U9-B (6850) - TKO Jersey Co.
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Kitchener - Sportsworld Twin Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Home Game
U13-HL - Black (6873) - Adams Building Supply
vs Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
U13B216
Woodstock - Civic Arena
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-A (6859) - Udderly Delicious
@ Bluewater Hawks
Strathroy - Gemini Arena
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-A (6869) - Celina Spooky Boo
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-B/C (6860) - Whitelaw Automotive
@ Stratford Aces C
U11D4-50
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Away Game
U15-HL (6885) - Kiel Wettlaufer Contruction
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2
U15B211
Exhibition
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11-A (6859) - Udderly Delicious
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Woodstock - Complex - Green
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13-DS
@ London Devilettes
London - Star Tech Community Center - (Formally Bostwick Arena)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Home Game
U9-HL (6852)
vs Ayr Rockets #1801
U9A217
Woodstock - Civic Arena
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13-A (6869) - Celina Spooky Boo
vs South Huron Sabres
Woodstock - Civic Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Away Game
Kittens +
@ Waterloo Ravens #1155
U7207
Moses Springer
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-B (6891) - Kyjo Steel
@ St. Thomas Panthers
St. Thomas - Joe Thornton Center
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13-DS
vs London Devilettes
Thamesford Area Recreation Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11-B/C (6860) - Whitelaw Automotive
vs Grand River Mustangs B
U11D4-52
Woodstock - Complex - Green
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Home Game
U9-B (6850) - TKO Jersey Co.
vs Guelph Gryphons
Woodstock - Civic Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:30 AM
Away Exhibition
U13-BB (6870) - Skillex Inc.
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Cambridge - Hespeler Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Away Game
U9-C (6851) - Dr. Lail & Associates Family Dentistry
@ Stratford Aces C
U9B-33
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Home Game
U11-HL (6861) - (AtoMc) - Dr. Lail & Associates Family Dentistry
vs Waterloo Ravens 2 #1111
U11A214
Woodstock - Civic Arena
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13-HL - White (6874) - Walter Bianco Insurance
@ Wallaceburg Lakers HL
U13D6-21
Wallaceburg
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:30 AM
Away Exhibition
U13-BB (6870) - Skillex Inc.
@ London Devilettes
London - Sports Park (Brookside Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:15 AM
Away Game
U15-HL (6885) - Kiel Wettlaufer Contruction
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
U15B200
Sports Park (3)
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-B/C (6860) - Whitelaw Automotive
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
U11D4-29
North Middlesex
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9-B (6850) - TKO Jersey Co.
vs Waterloo Ravens
Woodstock - Civic Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:45 PM
Away Game
U9-C (6851) - Dr. Lail & Associates Family Dentistry
@ Tillsonburg Lightning C
U9B-36
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:45 PM
Away Game
U11-HL (6861) - (AtoMc) - Dr. Lail & Associates Family Dentistry
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2
U11A206
WERC (2)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13-A (6869) - Celina Spooky Boo
@ Waterloo Ravens
Waterloo - RIM Park - Optimist
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Away Game
U13-HL - Black (6873) - Adams Building Supply
@ Twin Centre Hericanes #7520
U13B211
Wellesley
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Game
U11-HL (6861) - (AtoMc) - Dr. Lail & Associates Family Dentistry
@ Waterloo Ravens 2 #1111
U11A211
Moses Springer
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Away Game
U9-HL (6852)
@ Wilmot Wolverines #4645
U9A213
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13-BB (6870) - Skillex Inc.
vs London Devilettes
Woodstock - Civic Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9-B (6850) - TKO Jersey Co.
Guelph Spring Classic
Guelph, Ontario
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11-HL (6861) - (AtoMc) - Dr. Lail & Associates Family Dentistry
Hamilton Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13-BB (6870) - Skillex Inc.
Hamilton Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U13-HL - White (6874) - Walter Bianco Insurance
Hamilton Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U15-B (6882) - Bowerhill Services
Hamilton Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U13-HL - Black (6873) - Adams Building Supply
@ Ayr Rockets
Ayr - NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11-B/C (6860) - Whitelaw Automotive
@ South Huron Sabres C
U11D4-2V3
Stephen Township
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13-A (6869) - Celina Spooky Boo
@ Burlington Barracudas
Burlington - Appleby
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9-HL (6852)
vs Ayr Rockets
Woodstock - Civic Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Away Game
U15-BB (6881) - HD Mutual Insurance
@ Oakville Hornets
Oakville - Sixteen Mile SC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U18-B (6891) - Kyjo Steel
vs Burlington Barracudas
Woodstock - Civic Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18-B (6891) - Kyjo Steel
@ Lucan Irish B
U18D1-2V3
Lucan
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13-BB (6870) - Skillex Inc.
vs St. Marys Rock
Woodstock - Civic Arena
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11-A (6859) - Udderly Delicious
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U11-B/C (6860) - Whitelaw Automotive
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13-BB (6870) - Skillex Inc.
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13-DS
55th Annual Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9-B (6850) - TKO Jersey Co.
vs London Devilettes
Woodstock - Civic Arena