Record Details (Woodstock Wildcats)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8521161362311510147523123
Overall8521161362311510147523123
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom BB/B - Shamrock Metal Recycling - 6861110041000000110041
Atom C - Dumfries Mutual Insurance - 686000000011001021100102
Bantam BB/B - Fairstone Financial - 6882202005101001303006
Midget A - Oxford Plumbing - 68903300842011235311107
Peewee A/BB - Crabby Joes - 6870110021101003211024
Peewee C - Gates Canada100122110031210153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101003000000101003
Brantford Ice Cats2101652110434211108
Guelph Gryphons000000100111100111
Ilderton Jets110041000000110041
London Devilettes211012101001312013
Stratford Aces22005221101054310157
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex000000211043211043
Guelph - Sleeman Centre000000100111100111
London - Sports Park (Brookside Arena)000000101001101001
Stratford - Rotary Complex00000021101052110105
Woodstock - Complex - Red43101170000004310117
Woodstock Complex - Green421156000000421156
Printed from woodstockwildcats.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 2:27 PM