Record Details (Woodstock Wildcats)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition23118479541812425221412312613175
Tournament614181431204692611220
Regular Season4211136422082684312132
Overall33141361007425158264535829218164127
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Senior BB (6896) - Brooksettes330018433001036600287
U11-BB (6855)44003311001115401342
U11-C (6860) - Ponting Financial110021211041321062
U11-HL White (6861)110080000000110080
U13-B (6869)321010732011026411209
U13-C (6871)210131110051320182
U13-HL (6872) - Gates Canada202021520201234040338
U15 B - Fleming #688200000022001062200106
U15-B (6882)40223132200506222813
U15-BB (6881) - Kyjo Steel40314932107472411113
U18 B - Wilson #6891000000110020110020
U18-BB (6891)825117235140912133912635
U9-C (6851)100100000000100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets202021020204154040625
B.A.D. Blazers00000055001785500178
Brantford Ice Cats32011511100404301191
Cambridge Roadrunners2101752011344112109
Kitchener Lady Rangers1100621100502200112
Lambeth Lancers110021220073330094
London Devilettes40406122011236051815
St. Marys Rock101013101001202014
St. Thomas Panthers31111071100414211148
Stratford Aces2200412200914400132
Wilmot Sr. Wolverines110053110030220083
Wilmot Wolverines403121332105137241726
Woolwich Wild21101160000002110116
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlas Tube Centre40315103120467151916
Belmont Community Centre00000044001584400158
Stratford - Rotary Complex000000220091220091
Tecumseh Arena211034000000211034
Wilmot - Wilmot Recreation Complex000000330081330081
Woodstock - Civic Arena7421291300000074212913
Woodstock - Complex - Red8341191800000083411918
Woodstock Complex - Green126334429000000126334429
Printed from woodstockwildcats.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 12:57 AM