Record Details (Woodstock Wildcats)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition18954452615852442733171068953
Tournament7432261613110373322714160134147645330291237
Regular Season10140233817510396422925182133197825263357236
Playoff191144332213562192432161065246
Overall212925862384254197876743405318409179125105789572
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom (U11) B - Shamrock Metal Recycling - 686128204461222312926541513213612663
Atom (U11) C - Dumfries Mutual Insurance - 6860258983837229944634471718128471
Atom (U11) HL - McDonalds AtoMc - 686214284172313111112382731952961
Bantam (U15) B - Fairstone Financial - 688225149249412414825739492817410680
Kittens + (U7)100100000000100100
Midget (U18) A - Oxford Plumbing - 68902369835402513845844481917129384
Novice (U9) Half Ice - Woodstock Square Dental - 6851150015661512127153012271321
Novice (U9) Rep Half/Full Ice - Ponting Financial Group - 6892100010001000100020002000
Peewee (U13) BB - Crabby Joes - 68702312654327239954239462115108566
Peewee (U13) C - Gates Canada - 68712313825125221093363645231758761
Senior A - Brooksettes - 68971916217521141220602733284113548
Senior BB - Scotiabank -689661329126600225127323117
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Ice Cats53111410413071194412121
Cambridge Roadrunners1381423974121552012263814
Grand River Mustangs5113565014131012769
Guelph Gryphons6141911411265102531516
Huron Heat3210545230151084402014
Ilderton Jets3201513210846411135
Kitchener Lady Rangers32106532106664201211
Lambeth Lancers5302106632186116231812
London Devilettes521254732214512534199
Lucan Irish6231101121106983411620
St. Thomas Panthers303021143109873401119
St. Thomas Panthers C40315942205682511015
Stratford Aces1383230111145229232412845934
Waterloo Ravens31023065011219603151
West Oxford Inferno7430187431093117402710
Wilmot Wolverines5014473111338125710
Woolwich Wild62137442115510424129
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Arena - East Elgin Community Complex00000042209164220916
Belmont Community Centre201168220011442111712
Cambridge - Hespeler Arena00000054011315401131
Kitchener - Sportsworld Twin Pad53021014022169324117
Lambeth Arena000000412134412134
London - Sports Park (Brookside Arena)00000052211185221118
London - Western Fair Complex53111172200627511179
Mitchell Arena321062101014422076
North York- Canlan Ice Sports York1100503120774220127
Peterborough - Evinrude CC401345310210711555
Sarnia - Clearwater Arena101014421110852211112
Sarnia - P.A.S.A.21107731209852301615
St. Marys - Pyramid Rec Centre220041210131430172
Stratford - Rotary Complex0000009342242093422420
Thamesford Area Recreation Centre000000431093431093
Woodstock - Civic Arena9648252319411510100297482623194117
Woodstock - Complex - Red224612181913625331135108175130
Woodstock Complex - Green4117816754053201916462010169456
Printed from woodstockwildcats.com on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 9:35 AM