Record Details (Woodstock Wildcats)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition17953452615852442732171058953
Tournament1356220221146119222491233944
Regular Season29108115535342011382526330191413787
Overall59241916120836032226145101119564122265184
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B - Shamrock Metal Recycling - 68619432161364201810158523423
Atom C - Dumfries Mutual Insurance - 686061231386510229126333517
Atom HL - McDonalds AtoMc - 686230212640402137061419
Bantam B - Fairstone Financial - 68827430131084311615158612925
Midget A - Oxford Plumbing - 6890943216171173124142011634031
Novice Half Ice - Woodstock Square Dental - 6851100100100100200200
Novice Rep Half/Full Ice - Ponting Financial Group - 6892200200200200400400
Peewee BB - Crabby Joes - 687082331113115512217197843330
Peewee C - Gates Canada - 6871953124973401414168713823
Senior BB - Brooksettes - 68975401257440027998015216
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Ice Cats2101652110434211108
Cambridge Roadrunners2200712200404400111
Grand River Mustangs201136100100301236
Guelph Gryphons3021472011235032610
Huron Heat000000312096312096
London Devilettes4211434211828422125
Stratford Aces532012484312415137513619
Waterloo Ravens000000330091330091
West Oxford Inferno21101033210835320186
Woolwich Wild110031421155531186
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex000000211043211043
Cambridge - Hespeler Arena000000220040220040
London - Sports Park (Brookside Arena)000000311152311152
Mitchell Arena321062101014422076
Niagara Falls - Gale Centre211024000000211024
Oakville - Ice Sports211053110020321073
Oakville - Joshua's Creek Arenas110021101002211023
St Jacob's Arena000000211034211034
Stratford - Rotary Complex0000006321191263211912
Strathroy - Gemini Arena00000022001312200131
Thamesford Area Recreation Centre000000321083321083
Waterloo - Albert McCormick Arena100111101012201123
Waterloo - Moses Springer Arena100111220050320161
Woodstock - Civic Arena208574426000000208574426
Woodstock - Complex - Red7331141300000073311413
Woodstock Complex - Green198564222000000198564222
Printed from woodstockwildcats.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 6:47 AM