Record Details, Bantam A, Wildcats Bantam (U15), 2018-2019 (Woodstock Wildcats)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202026210131412157
Tournament82511012935116221751022634
Regular Season1144321231116413212251073444
Playoff613271072231413133552123
Overall277146405129713946575614271586108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110032202014312046
Aurora Panthers - Blue000000110031110031
Bay State Breakers000000101012101012
Bluewater Hawks101012101024202036
Brantford Ice Cats101003202014303017
Buffalo Regals110030202026312056
Burlington Barracudas110030100111210141
Burlington Barracudas #1657000000100122100122
Cambridge Roadrunners101014100111201125
Detroit - Little Caesars101002000000101002
Flamborough Falcons2011242011564022710
Kitchener Lady Rangers101012110020211032
Lakeshore Lightning000000101003101003
Lakeshore Lightning #5996000000101015101015
Lakeshore Lightning 5996101001000000101001
London Devilettes #620100111100111200222
London Devilettes #648101003100111201114
Mississauga Chiefs000000101024101024
Napanee Crinch000000101012101012
Napanee Crunch 1861101012000000101012
Oakville Hornets301225310263611488
Sarnia Lady Sting #3361100111000000100111
Saugeen Maitland Lighting101003000000101003
Sault Ste Marie Wildcats 4007110040000000110040
St Catherines Jr. Badgers210132100111310243
St. Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers #6722110030000000110030
St. Thomas Panthers110041110021220062
Stoney Creek Sabres202061011004231201012
Toronto Leaside Wildcats #3811000000110021110021
West North Humberland Wild 4181000000110042110042
Whitby Wolves #4826101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster - Morgan Firestone Arena000000202014202014
Brantford - Wayne Gretzky Complex000000202014202014
Burlington - Appleby000000100111100111
Cambridge - Duncan McIntosh Arena101003000000101003
Cambridge - Hespeler Arena000000110031110031
Cambridge - Ice Sports Park101002100111201113
Cambridge Mall Ice Rink000000101012101012
Etobicoke - Mastercard Centre000000101012101012
Etobicoke-Canlan Arena101013101024202037
Flamborough - Harry Howell Arena (North Wentworth)000000201156201156
Fort Erie - Leisureplex000000202026202026
Hamilton - Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000110042110042
Kitchener - Don McLaren Arena000000110020110020
Kitchener - Kinsman Arena @ The Aud110040000000110040
Kitchener - Kiwanis Arena @ The Aud000000110042110042
Kitchener - Sportsworld Twin Pad202013101003303016
London - Western Fair Arena (Tony)000000200222200222
North York- Canlan Ice Sports York000000110021110021
Oakville - Glen Abbey Recreation Centre000000210152210152
Oakville - Ice Sports110030000000110030
Oakville - River Oaks CC000000101015101015
Oakville - Sixteen Mile SC100111200233300344
St. Catherines - Seymour Hannah Centre000000100111100111
St. Thomas - Memorial000000110021110021
Strathroy - Gemini Arena000000101024101024
Woodstock - Civic Arena144552025000000144552025
Woodstock - Complex - Red312088000000312088
Woodstock Complex - Green202026000000202026
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Oxford Plumbing
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Woodstock Wildcats on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Wildcats on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockwildcats.com on Sunday, July 25, 2021 at 1:57 AM