Record Details, Atom (U11) B - Shamrock Metal Recycling - 6861, Wildcats Atom (U11), 2019-2020 (Woodstock Wildcats)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition310263000000310263
Tournament98102591045130221912615531
Regular Season116321991182134122214535321
Playoff7610132732299149322211
Overall30215463232815947343583614813666
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101013101013
Brampton Canadettes000000110040110040
Brantford Ice Cats - 21031100401100812200121
Flamborough Falcons110041000000110041
Grand River Mustangs101014000000101014
Guelph Gryphons000000100122100122
Haldimand Rivercats110020000000110020
Honeybaked 10U110032000000110032
Huron Heat1100212200903300111
Ilderton Jets3201513201716402122
Lakeshore Lightning000000101014101014
Lambeth Lancers2200633111425311105
Lambeth Lancers - 6001220052000000220052
London Devilettes3201623210946411156
Lucan Irish522185421181094321615
North York Storm - 3023110050000000110050
South Huron Sabres211031110021321052
St Catherines Jr. Badgers000000101001101001
Stoney Creek Sabres - 3409000000110074110074
Stratford Aces4310812110436420124
Walkerton Capitals000000101023101023
Walkerton Capitals - 8888000000101003101003
Waterloo Ravens - 1169000000110051110051
Whitby Wolves110010000000110010
Woolwich Wild100100000000100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Guelph - Centannial Arena110020000000110020
Guelph - Victoria Rd. Rec Centre000000101014101014
Guelph - West End Rec. Centre110032000000110032
Guelph- Exhibition Park Arena1100412101623201103
Huron Park - Stephen Township Arena000000110021110021
Komoka - Wellness & Recreation Centre000000320171320171
Lambeth Arena000000311142311142
London - Argyle Arena000000211063211063
London - Sports Park (Brookside Arena)000000110031110031
Lucan Arena00000042118104211810
Niagara Falls - Gale Centre211024000000211024
North York- Canlan Ice Sports York1100503120774220127
Port Colborne - Vale Health & Wellness Centre000000101013101013
Seaforth Arena000000220090220090
St. Catherines - Meridian Centre000000101001101001
Stratford - Rotary Complex000000211043211043
Woodstock - Civic Arena1392222600000013922226
Woodstock - Complex - Red1100411100742200115
Woodstock Complex - Green10622219110081117222910
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Shamrock Metal Recycling
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Woodstock Wildcats on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Wildcats on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockwildcats.com on Monday, June 14, 2021 at 6:34 PM