Record Details, Peewee (U13) BB - Crabby Joes - 6870, Wildcats Peewee (U13), 2019-2020 (Woodstock Wildcats)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110021211054321075
Tournament9423181194411617188643428
Regular Season115421813114432017229853830
Playoff321053201123522176
Overall24127543282491054341482117108669
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes #202000000110020110020
Brantford Ice Cats101012000000101012
Buffal BISONS110040000000110040
Burlington Barracudas #1605000000101002101002
Cambridge Roadrunners44001032101316501134
Flamborough Falcons000000100122100122
Grand River Mustangs210142100111310253
Guelph Gryphons302135110020412155
Huron Heat21103330306105140913
Huron Heat #3633110021000000110021
Kensington Valley Ravens100111000000100111
Littleton Hawks - USAH000000101035101035
London Devilettes000000110051110051
Mississauga Hurricanes110030000000110030
North Simcoe Capitals #1552101023000000101023
Scarborough Sharks110010000000110010
Smith Falls Cubs - 6627100133000000100133
Smith Falls Cubs - 6672000000101003101003
South Huron Sabres101002201124302126
South Huron Sabres - 5602000000110021110021
Stratford Aces3111334031497142712
Waterloo Ravens1100303300914400121
Waterloo Ravens - 1180000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels - Morris Grey Arena000000101034101034
Cambridge - Hespeler Arena000000210131210131
Clinton - Central Huron Community Complex000000101024101024
Exeter - South Huron Recreation Centre000000201124201124
Fergus - Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex000000100111100111
Guelph - Victoria Rd. Rec Centre000000110020110020
Kitchener - Activa Sportsplex110010000000110010
Kitchener - Dom Cardillo @ The Aud101012000000101012
Kitchener - Kiwanis Arena @ The Aud000000100122100122
Kitchener - Sportsworld Twin Pad220070000000220070
London - Sports Park (Brookside Arena)000000110051110051
Oakville - Ice Sports101023110020211043
Oakville - Joshua's Creek Arenas110021101002211023
Sarnia - Clearwater Arena000000211024211024
Sarnia Arena & Community Centre100133211056311189
Stratford - Rotary Complex000000403149403149
Waterloo - Albert McCormick Arena100111211032311143
Waterloo - Moses Springer Arena100111110030210141
Waterloo - RIM Park - Pillers000000110041110041
Woodstock - Civic Arena117312011000000117312011
Woodstock - Complex - Green311144000000311144
Woodstock - Complex - Red101012000000101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Woodstock Wildcats on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Wildcats on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockwildcats.com on Monday, August 8, 2022 at 6:05 AM