Record Details, U11-HL (6862) - AtoMc White, Wildcats Atom (U11) (Woodstock Wildcats)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220094000000220094
Tournament33009521107954101614
Regular Season513110125410289105413821
Playoff110021100133210154
Overall117313022852138211912526843
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets110032000000110032
B.A.D. Blazers HL101001110030211031
Burlington Barracudas Black110031000000110031
Chatham-Kent Crush000000101037101037
Huron Heat HL101003110091211094
Ilderton Jets110062000000110062
London Devilettes Blue110021110042220063
St. Marys Rock C100144101014201158
St. Thomas Panthers HL10101221011163111128
U11-HL (6861) - AtoMc Black2200731100713300144
Woodstock Wildcats Black110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110030110030
Blyth000000110091110091
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)00000021011162101116
Norwich Arena000000110042110042
St. Marys (Rock)000000101014101014
Woodstock - Civic Arena852125172110108106313525
Woodstock - Complex - Green321055000000321055
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Woodstock Wildcats on Facebook
- and -
Follow Woodstock Wildcats on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from woodstockwildcats.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 8:08 AM